Loverty Erickson
Superintendent
District
(406) 653-2361
Naomi Erickson
Federal Projects Director
District
(406) 653-2361
Cheri' Nygard
Business Manager
District
(406) 653-2361
LaRae Hanks
Payroll/Claims Clerk
District
(406) 653-2361
Greg Moniz
Technology Administrator
District
(406) 653-2361
Faith Harrison
IT Specialist/Web Administrator
District
(406) 653-2361
Scott Edmundson
IT Systems Support
District
(406) 653-2361
Richie Tumonong
School Nutrition Director
District
(406) 653-2361
Shane Reed
Facilities Director
District
(406) 653-2361
Rick Keller
Assistant Facilities
District
(406) 653-2361
Shawn Boysun
Bus Maintenance
District
(406) 653-2361
James MacDonald
Paraprofessional
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Kim Hanks
Principal
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Agboola Aliu
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Wendy Connelley
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Tiffani Darby
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Douglas Evans
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Dan Horsmon
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Sharon Kolstad
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Leslie Larson
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Erin Loendorf
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Karli McGowan
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Patricia Payne
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Joyce Ragland
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Teresa Romo
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Vivian Schultz
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Martin Toavs
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Ryan Wilson
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Arden DeWitt
Attendance Secretary
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Janaeya Sutherland
Chante' Coordinator
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Jeff Bledsaw
Custodian
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Dustin Darby
Custodian
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Trent Hamilton
Custodian
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Antonio Nation
Custodian
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Jason Brock
ISS Coordinator
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Krintina Moniz
Non-Instructional Paraprofessional
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Anthony Harrison
Paraprofessional
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Shirley Vandall
Paraprofessional
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Carol Wallette
Paraprofessional
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Carrie Talks Different
Secretary
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Crystal Benton
Student Accounts/Secretary
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Jeromy Azure, Jr.
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Melissa Cromwell
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Russell Johnson
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Cody Larson
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Robert Page
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Eric Peterson
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Martha Sifuentes
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Patricia Toavs
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Schultz Vivian
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Laura Wall
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Tressa Welch
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Greg Gourneau
Principal
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Amanda Campbell
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Jennifer Dyas
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Scott Montgomery
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Wyatt Murdoch
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Anthony Red Cloud
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Lori Sande
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Abby Traeholt
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Myrle Zilkoski
Teacher
JH/HS
(406) 653-1200
Darlene Hanks
Assistant Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
Nancy Hopson
Assistant Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
Claine Raining Bird
Assistant Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
Reagan Smith
Assistant Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
Art Tapaha
Assistant Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
JubileeJade Umphreys
Assistant Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
Diane DeWitt
Head Cook
District
(406) 653-2361
Ken Clampitt
Custodian
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Emar Eymard
Custodian
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Cheryl Taylor
Home School Coordinator
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Roberta Azure
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Brenda Boysun
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Sonia Martell-Hawk
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Beth Olsen
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
John Plestina
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Terra Pronto
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Travis St. Germaine
Paraprofessional
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Georgie Gourneau
Principal
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Ann Landsrud
Secretary
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Dezi Adams
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Diane Bailey
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Andrea Baker
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Brandi Burshia
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Kristie Chamberlain
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Bridget Drummond
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Emily Hamilton
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Heidi Kent
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Kayla Larson
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Katie Noser
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Thomas Olsen
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Barbara Olson
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Richard Ryan
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Christina Smith
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Angela Swenson
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Andrew Tumonong
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Ronnell Tumonong
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Helen Welte
Teacher
Northside
(406) 653-1653
Ken Steele
Principal
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Kory Hines
Custodian
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Maverick Smith
Custodian
Southside
(406) 653-1480
JoAnn Olson
Non-Instructional Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Sue Toavs
Non-Instructional Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Angela Bates
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Patricia Beston
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Shelby Martell
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Melissa Medicine Stone
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Ellen Sievers
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Leanne Smith
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Taunya Wasser
Paraprofessional
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Michelle Eanes
Secretary
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Rainey Azure
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Kim Beckers
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Vicky Boysun
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Laura Cline
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Laura Dennis
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Rain Escarcega-Turcotte
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
John Gardner
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Demi Henderson
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Dianne Hoversland
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Sarah Larkin
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Judy Leddige
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Kristi Lepper
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Kristel Macapobre
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Joelle Page
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Jane Sorley
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Rona Stevens
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Maxine Strader
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Dorian Talks Different
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Rhena Tumonong
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Ashlee Wilkening
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Connie Zimmerman
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480
Nancy Ritcher
Teacher
Southside
(406) 653-1480